Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước

Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1 127trận15đội 🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16) Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
V.League 2vie.2 120trận12đội 🏆 Champion:Truong Tuoi Dong Nai· Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
2Bac Ninh FC22136345
3Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
4Quy Nhon United22105735
5Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
6PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Domestic FootballHAGL vs SLNA (17:00, 23 October): Eleven Conceded in Four Games and the Limits of an Open GameOn the 19th minute at Ninh Bình, the score was 1-1 and HAGL had a man advanta...2026-10-23 19:16v.leaguehaglslnavòng 5 v.leaguelê quang trãivăn sỹ sơnphân tích chiến thuậtJulian Faye Lund HAGL vs SLNA (17:00, 23 October): Eleven Conceded in Four Games and the Limits of an Open Game Domestic FootballVietnam Accelerates Stadium Infrastructure as Thailand Remains Stuck at Chon BuriIn December 2026, the 60,000-seat PVF stadium with a retractable roof...2026-10-23 18:42bóng_đá_việt_namsân vận độnghạ tầng thể thaoworld cup 2042pvftrống đồngvinfastbộ công anthái lanchon buribang ping Vietnam Accelerates Stadium Infrastructure as Thailand Remains Stuck at Chon Buri Domestic FootballThe Asian Cup 2027 Schedule Is Sealed: Reading the Money Behind Vietnam's Three Matchdays20:30, January 11, 2027. I copied that line into my notebook and added one wo...2026-10-22 10:17asian cup 2027đội_tuyển_việt_namafc#vffkim_sang_sikNguyen Xuan Sonbảng elịch thi đấusaudi arabia 2027bóng đá châu áEduardo WolkmerEren Derdiyok The Asian Cup 2027 Schedule Is Sealed: Reading the Money Behind Vietnam's Three Matchdays Domestic FootballVietnam U17's 1-4 Loss in Korea: A Match Misread by Adult StandardsOn the morning of October 21, Vietnam U17 stepped onto a pitch in South Korea...2026-10-22 05:37u17 việt nambóng đá trẻcristiano rolandgiao hữu hàn quốcfc seoul u18cheonan city u18đào tạo trẻafc u17 asian cupu17 world cup 2026 Vietnam U17's 1-4 Loss in Korea: A Match Misread by Adult Standards Domestic FootballThe Data Gap in V.League: A Transfer Market Run on Memory and RelationshipsOn a Tuesday morning at a V.League club's training ground, the assistant coac...2026-10-22 04:02v.league 1bóng_đá_việt_namphân tích dữ liệu bóng đáthị trường chuyển nhượngxghạn ngạch ngoại binhđào tạo trẻquản trị câu lạc bộ The Data Gap in V.League: A Transfer Market Run on Memory and Relationships Domestic FootballTrung Dat's 40-metre strike in Vietnam's third tier: a 5.2-degree corridor and the goalkeeper positioning problemTrung Dat collects the ball near the halfway line, pushes it past the man in...2026-10-22 01:37bóng_đá_việt_namgiải hạng ba quốc giatrung đạtvạn xuân đan phượngtây mỗsiêu phẩm sút xaphân tích chiến thuậtvị trí thủ mônbảng a Trung Dat's 40-metre strike in Vietnam's third tier: a 5.2-degree corridor and the goalkeeper positioning problem Domestic FootballFC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Players and the Bo3 Trap in the Round of 16In Pham Anh Tu's last three matches at FVSL Summer 2026, he conceded an...2026-10-21 22:44fc pro mobilefc pro mobile world championship 2026fvsl 2026esports việt nampham anh tunguyen cong daoseoulthể_thao_điện_tử FC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Players and the Bo3 Trap in the Round of 16 Domestic FootballUndisclosed Fees and the Verification Gap in Vietnam's Transfer WindowFour lines. That is the entire content of a typical transfer announcement in...2026-10-21 03:36v.league 1kỳ chuyển nhượngtài chính câu lạc bộphí chuyển nhượng#vffvpfclub licensing afcbóng_đá_việt_namkiểm chứng thông tinquỹ lương Undisclosed Fees and the Verification Gap in Vietnam's Transfer Window Domestic FootballWhen V-League Data Goes Silent: Lessons From an Empty Analytical SystemThat night I sat in front of a screen with an empty data table. No team name,...2026-10-21 01:46v-leaguephân tích chiến thuậtdữ_liệu_bóng_đábóng_đá_việt_nam#vffvpfafc club licensingu23 uzbekistanbáo chí thể thaođào tạo trẻ When V-League Data Goes Silent: Lessons From an Empty Analytical System Domestic Football121 Minutes and Three Goals: SLNA's Young Midfielder and the Bigger Question Behind a National Call-UpIn the 36th minute at Ha Tinh Stadium, under an October sun thick as syrup an...2026-10-20 16:13v.leaguesông lam nghệ anquang vinhđội_tuyển_việt_namu23 uzbekistantiền vệ trung tâmcầu_thủ_trẻ 121 Minutes and Three Goals: SLNA's Young Midfielder and the Bigger Question Behind a National Call-Up Domestic FootballVietnam's thin attack is the symptom; the chance-creation mechanism is the causeXuan Son, Hoang Hen, Tai Loc, Dinh Bac — four names absent from Vietnam's squ...2026-10-20 06:40tuyển việt namkim_sang_sikxuân sonolaha mạnh dũnghàng công tuyển việt namchiến thuật bóng đáv.leagueasian_cupasean_cupnhập tịch cầu thủsai sót dữ liệuEloy Room Vietnam's thin attack is the symptom; the chance-creation mechanism is the cause Domestic FootballCA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel: four points and three points do not make a top-tier clash6 p.m., Monday, 19 October In the V.League calendar, 6 p.m. on a Monday is th...2026-10-20 05:49v.league 1ca tphcmthể công viettelvòng 4 v.league 2026/27afc champions league twohlv popovtiến linhKhuat Van Khangđội_tuyển_việt_namkim_sang_sikvpffpt playphân tích chiến thuậtlịch thi đấuMathias J. CA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel: four points and three points do not make a top-tier clash Domestic FootballNinh Binh 4-3 HAGL: Quoc Viet, the 19th-minute red card and the transfer debt of his former clubIn the 90+2nd minute the ball settled in HAGL's net for the fourth time. Four...2026-10-19 17:41lpbank v.league 1ninh bìnhHoang Anh Gia Lainguyễn quốc việthoàng đứcphân tích chiến thuậtchuyển nhượng bóng đá việt namThomas Gravesen Ninh Binh 4-3 HAGL: Quoc Viet, the 19th-minute red card and the transfer debt of his former club Domestic FootballThe 18-metre gap between the lines: Vietnam's real breaking pointOn the evening of 26 March 2026, at My Dinh Stadium, in the first half of...2026-10-17 14:30bóng_đá_việt_namtuyển việt namv.leaguephân tích chiến thuậtvòng loại world cup 2026asean cup 2026pressingNguyen Xuan SonEduardo WolkmerChema RodriguezOsoMohamed IlanLuna Gevitz The 18-metre gap between the lines: Vietnam's real breaking point Domestic FootballKing's Cup 2026: Thailand Picks 196th-Ranked Brunei, and the Cost Nobody Is Looking AtOn November 9, 2026, the 52nd King's Cup kicks off in Sisaket, a provincial...2026-10-17 12:50king's cup 2026bóng đá thái lanbóng_đá_việt_nambruneibảng xếp hạng fifaasean_cupđông nam á King's Cup 2026: Thailand Picks 196th-Ranked Brunei, and the Cost Nobody Is Looking At Domestic FootballVietnam tops Southeast Asian fan loyalty: 25,599 per match and an unverified 85%On a weekend night, the national stadium's stands throbbed in waves. I stood ...2026-10-17 02:00bóng đá đông nam ácổ động viên việt namasean_cupasean footballđội_tuyển_việt_namdữ liệu trí tuệ nhân tạoliên đoàn bóng đá việt namJose Francisco Molina Vietnam tops Southeast Asian fan loyalty: 25,599 per match and an unverified 85% Domestic FootballV.League 1 and the No. 9 Problem: The Structure Behind the 2026 ASEAN Cup TitleMinute 34, Rajamangala Stadium, the evening of 5 January 2026. Nguyễn Xuân So...2026-10-17 00:40v.league 1bóng_đá_việt_namđội_tuyển_việt_namasean cup 2026chiến_thuậtNguyen Xuan Sonđào tạo trẻafc club licensingu23 uzbekistanEduardo WolkmerKelyan Guessoum V.League 1 and the No. 9 Problem: The Structure Behind the 2026 ASEAN Cup Title Domestic FootballMagic Moves: When Vietnamese Women's Football Starts With Six-Year-Old GirlsOn a concrete yard on the outskirts of the city, a seven-year-old girl stands...2026-10-16 08:36bóng đá nữ việt nam#vffuefaafcmagic movesbóng đá trẻ em gáibóng đá cơ sởphát triển tài năng trẻsổ tay huấn luyệnMert Cetin Magic Moves: When Vietnamese Women's Football Starts With Six-Year-Old Girls