Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Domestic FootballThe Asian Cup 2027 Schedule Is Sealed: Reading the Money Behind Vietnam's Three Matchdays20:30, January 11, 2027. I copied that line into my notebook and added one wo...
Domestic FootballVietnam U17's 1-4 Loss in Korea: A Match Misread by Adult StandardsOn the morning of October 21, Vietnam U17 stepped onto a pitch in South Korea...
Domestic FootballThe Data Gap in V.League: A Transfer Market Run on Memory and RelationshipsOn a Tuesday morning at a V.League club's training ground, the assistant coac...
Domestic FootballTrung Dat's 40-metre strike in Vietnam's third tier: a 5.2-degree corridor and the goalkeeper positioning problemTrung Dat collects the ball near the halfway line, pushes it past the man in...
Domestic FootballFC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Players and the Bo3 Trap in the Round of 16In Pham Anh Tu's last three matches at FVSL Summer 2026, he conceded an...
Domestic FootballUndisclosed Fees and the Verification Gap in Vietnam's Transfer WindowFour lines. That is the entire content of a typical transfer announcement in...
Domestic FootballWhen V-League Data Goes Silent: Lessons From an Empty Analytical SystemThat night I sat in front of a screen with an empty data table. No team name,...
Domestic Football121 Minutes and Three Goals: SLNA's Young Midfielder and the Bigger Question Behind a National Call-UpIn the 36th minute at Ha Tinh Stadium, under an October sun thick as syrup an...
Domestic FootballVietnam's thin attack is the symptom; the chance-creation mechanism is the causeXuan Son, Hoang Hen, Tai Loc, Dinh Bac — four names absent from Vietnam's squ...
Domestic FootballCA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel: four points and three points do not make a top-tier clash6 p.m., Monday, 19 October In the V.League calendar, 6 p.m. on a Monday is th...
Domestic FootballNinh Binh 4-3 HAGL: Quoc Viet, the 19th-minute red card and the transfer debt of his former clubIn the 90+2nd minute the ball settled in HAGL's net for the fourth time. Four...
Domestic FootballThe 18-metre gap between the lines: Vietnam's real breaking pointOn the evening of 26 March 2026, at My Dinh Stadium, in the first half of...
Domestic FootballKing's Cup 2026: Thailand Picks 196th-Ranked Brunei, and the Cost Nobody Is Looking AtOn November 9, 2026, the 52nd King's Cup kicks off in Sisaket, a provincial...
Domestic FootballVietnam tops Southeast Asian fan loyalty: 25,599 per match and an unverified 85%On a weekend night, the national stadium's stands throbbed in waves. I stood ...
Domestic FootballV.League 1 and the No. 9 Problem: The Structure Behind the 2026 ASEAN Cup TitleMinute 34, Rajamangala Stadium, the evening of 5 January 2026. Nguyễn Xuân So...
Domestic FootballMagic Moves: When Vietnamese Women's Football Starts With Six-Year-Old GirlsOn a concrete yard on the outskirts of the city, a seven-year-old girl stands...
Domestic FootballThe Crack in the V.League Map: When Sleeping Giants DozeOn stand B of Hang Day Stadium, a man in a faded red shirt stayed long after...
Domestic FootballVietnam U17's 1-4 Loss in Korea: A Match Misread by Adult StandardsOn the morning of October 21, Vietnam U17 stepped onto a pitch in South Korea...
Domestic FootballThe Data Gap in V.League: A Transfer Market Run on Memory and RelationshipsOn a Tuesday morning at a V.League club's training ground, the assistant coac...
Domestic FootballTrung Dat's 40-metre strike in Vietnam's third tier: a 5.2-degree corridor and the goalkeeper positioning problemTrung Dat collects the ball near the halfway line, pushes it past the man in...
Domestic FootballFC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: Four Vietnamese Players and the Bo3 Trap in the Round of 16In Pham Anh Tu's last three matches at FVSL Summer 2026, he conceded an...
Domestic FootballUndisclosed Fees and the Verification Gap in Vietnam's Transfer WindowFour lines. That is the entire content of a typical transfer announcement in...
Domestic FootballWhen V-League Data Goes Silent: Lessons From an Empty Analytical SystemThat night I sat in front of a screen with an empty data table. No team name,...
Domestic Football121 Minutes and Three Goals: SLNA's Young Midfielder and the Bigger Question Behind a National Call-UpIn the 36th minute at Ha Tinh Stadium, under an October sun thick as syrup an...
Domestic FootballVietnam's thin attack is the symptom; the chance-creation mechanism is the causeXuan Son, Hoang Hen, Tai Loc, Dinh Bac — four names absent from Vietnam's squ...
Domestic FootballCA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel: four points and three points do not make a top-tier clash6 p.m., Monday, 19 October In the V.League calendar, 6 p.m. on a Monday is th...
Domestic FootballNinh Binh 4-3 HAGL: Quoc Viet, the 19th-minute red card and the transfer debt of his former clubIn the 90+2nd minute the ball settled in HAGL's net for the fourth time. Four...
Domestic FootballThe 18-metre gap between the lines: Vietnam's real breaking pointOn the evening of 26 March 2026, at My Dinh Stadium, in the first half of...
Domestic FootballKing's Cup 2026: Thailand Picks 196th-Ranked Brunei, and the Cost Nobody Is Looking AtOn November 9, 2026, the 52nd King's Cup kicks off in Sisaket, a provincial...
Domestic FootballVietnam tops Southeast Asian fan loyalty: 25,599 per match and an unverified 85%On a weekend night, the national stadium's stands throbbed in waves. I stood ...
Domestic FootballV.League 1 and the No. 9 Problem: The Structure Behind the 2026 ASEAN Cup TitleMinute 34, Rajamangala Stadium, the evening of 5 January 2026. Nguyễn Xuân So...
Domestic FootballMagic Moves: When Vietnamese Women's Football Starts With Six-Year-Old GirlsOn a concrete yard on the outskirts of the city, a seven-year-old girl stands...
Domestic FootballThe Crack in the V.League Map: When Sleeping Giants DozeOn stand B of Hang Day Stadium, a man in a faded red shirt stayed long after...


